USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships and Meet of Champions

Saturday, November 10, 2018
Heritage Christian Church
Fayetteville, GA
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roper, Genevieve           8 Marietta Track         8:48.21
  2 Alberici, Ella             8 Alpha Crush            8:48.55    1
  3 Culberson, Brystal         8 Team Fusion Running    8:54.04
  4 Diianni, Juliana           7 Walton Youth Track     9:02.92
  5 Horn, Genevieve            8 Etowah Youth           9:08.38    2
  6 Lawley, Ava                7 Etowah Youth           9:12.18    3
  7 Bilbo, Callie              7 Etowah Youth           9:13.52    4
  8 Donner, Linden             8 Alpha Crush            9:17.26    5
  9 Boudreax, Alyssa           7 Etowah Youth           9:18.56    6
 10 Petitjean, Amanda          8 Jackrabbit T           9:23.40
 11 Young, Isabelle Marie      8 Lassiter Jun           9:29.31    7
 12 Barnett, Sarah             8 DASH                   9:40.18
 13 Vinson, Aishlinn           8 Great Strides          9:42.61
 14 Powell, Hadley             8 Walton Youth Track     9:45.10
 15 Ash, Hollings              8 Alpha Crush            9:49.48    8
 16 Builder, Lindsay           8 Walton Youth Track     9:51.51
 17 Albano, Alaina             8 Marietta Track         9:53.78
 18 Striggles, Ramsay          8 Alpha Crush            9:56.81    9
 19 Therriault, Danielle       8 Peachtree Ci           9:57.77   10
 20 Miles, Aislyn              8 River Ridge            9:57.90
 21 Warren, Eloise             8 Walton Youth Track     9:59.13
 22 Petitjean, Amelie          6 Jackrabbit T          10:01.65
 23 Fleming, Nylah             6 Peachtree Ci          10:09.85   11
 24 Thompson, Logan            5 Peachtree Ci          10:11.11   12
 25 Rice, Emma                 8 Alpha Crush           10:16.07   13
 26 Mayfield, Ellie            7 Lassiter Jun          10:18.64   14
 27 Solis, Yosajandi           8 45-Unattached         10:23.08
 28 Stewart, Rebecca           8 Etowah Youth          10:26.69   15
 29 Vagedes, Reese             7 Lassiter Jun          10:27.30   16
 30 Brandt, Abigail            6 Etowah Youth          10:27.76   17
 31 Slappey, Lucy              8 Carrollton Track      10:29.47
 32 Cooney, Cassie             8 Dekalb Trailblazers   10:32.35   18
 33 Hankins, Campbell          8 Jackrabbit T          10:53.99
 34 Ramirez-Linares, Destiny   8 Marietta Track        11:03.27
 35 Haskett, Campbell          8 River Ridge           11:03.81
 36 Witten, Daniyah            5 Jackrabbit T          11:09.90
 37 Anderson, Adalyn           7 Jefferson Pa          11:10.09
 38 Lappin, Ansley             7 Creekview Yo          11:20.86
 39 Mayka, Emery               7 Etowah Youth          11:32.13   19
 40 Rountree, Caroline         8 Dekalb Trailblazers   11:38.66   20
 41 Henderson, Eliana          8 Peachtree Ci          11:39.02   21
 42 Oakes, Emma                6 Etowah Youth          11:47.04
 43 Wilderspin, Maisie         7 Alpha Crush           12:01.28   22
 44 Blanchard, Katherine       7 Etowah Youth          12:22.27
 45 Rao, Laila                 8 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:44.81   23
 46 HItzeman, Emma             7 Etowah Youth          12:50.34
 47 Sawyer, Emilia             7 Dekalb Trailblazers   12:55.37   24
 48 Fatuga, Adesina            5 45-Unattached         13:14.76
 49 Lecke, Mia                 6 Lassiter Jun          13:55.59   25
 50 Budd, Lillian              5 Peachtree Ci          13:59.39   26
 51 Schuessler, Elizabeth      8 Dekalb Trailblazers   15:41.33   27
 52 Hughes, Raelynn            6 River Ridge           16:05.80
 53 McAllister, Heidi          6 Lassiter Jun          16:11.89   28
 54 Hill, Peyton               7 Dekalb Trailblazers   17:08.41   29
 55 McAllister, Alice          8 Lassiter Jun          18:58.18   30

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Etowah Youth Track A         30    2    3    4    6   15   17   19
      Total Time:    47:19.33
         Average:     9:27.87
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     36    1    5    8    9   13   22
      Total Time:    48:08.17
         Average:     9:37.64
   3 Peachtree City Flash         80   10   11   12   21   26
      Total Time:    55:57.14
         Average:    11:11.43
   4 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou    90    7   14   16   25   28   30
      Total Time:  1:00:22.73
         Average:    12:04.55
   5 Dekalb Trailblazers         112   18   20   23   24   27   29
      Total Time:  1:03:32.52
         Average:    12:42.51


Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malueg, William            8 Jefferson Pa           7:33.02
  2 Turner, Colt               8 Creekview Yo           7:49.27
  3 Thompson, Oliver           8 Peachtree Ci           8:01.54    1
  4 Kuleszynski, Colton        5 Etowah Youth Track     8:08.67    2
  5 Bash, Calvin               8 45-Unattached          8:10.51
  6 Starr, Mason               8 Cherokee Jun           8:14.53
  7 Crossk, Collin             8 Lassiter Jun           8:17.46    3
  8 Maxwell, Tristan           7 Etowah Youth Track     8:20.45    4
  9 Sewczwicz, Kyle            7 River Ridge            8:20.98    5
 10 Welsh, Liam                8 Walton Youth Track     8:21.98
 11 Witten, Mohamed            8 Jackrabbit T           8:27.16
 12 Westrip, Charlie           8 Etowah Youth Track     8:32.30    6
 13 Manzi, Leo                 8 Dekalb Trail           8:36.46    7
 14 Cockrell, Samuel           8 Lassiter Jun           8:45.87    8
 15 Ledbetter, Graham          7 Elite Striders         8:46.38
 16 Thomas, Liam               8 Creekview Yo           8:59.73
 17 DeChamplain, Joseph        7 45-Unattached          9:02.02
 18 Allred, Luke               8 Peachtree Ci           9:08.46    9
 19 Higdon, Knox               7 Team Fusion Running    9:09.10
 20 Roberson, Travon           6 Team Fusion Running    9:11.73
 21 Mobley, Jacob              7 Elite Striders         9:13.91
 22 Talmadge, Tristan          7 River Ridge            9:15.61   10
 23 Howard, Benjamin           8 Dekalb Trail           9:17.45   11
 24 May, Kellen                8 River Ridge            9:26.70   12
 25 Vicars, Scott              8 River Ridge            9:27.69   13
 26 Hester, Johnathan          8 Carrollton Track       9:32.69
 27 Lotz, Dean                 8 Walton Youth Track     9:34.73
 28 Judge, Dylan               8 Lassiter Jun           9:36.94   14
 29 Heinrich, Grant            7 Lassiter Jun           9:37.95   15
 30 Leitsch, Bryce             8 Jefferson Pa           9:45.90
 31 Freed, Collin              8 Lassiter Jun           9:51.21   16
 32 Ackert, Grady              8 Dekalb Trail           9:54.17   17
 33 Magro, Chase               8 Peachtree Ci           9:54.27   18
 34 Spires, James              8 Dekalb Trail           9:54.48   19
 35 Gerstle, Ian               7 Dekalb Trail          10:00.45   20
 36 Welsh, Callan              6 Walton Youth Track    10:00.55
 37 Carreon, Sebastian         7 Creekview Yo          10:00.77
 38 Westbrook, John            7 Carrollton Track      10:20.14
 39 Cline, Nathan              7 Peachtree Ci          10:25.79   21
 40 Conkwright, Rhys           8 River Ridge           10:27.06   22
 41 Mathew, Shane              8 Walton Youth Track    10:36.01
 42 Silva, Noah                8 DASH                  10:40.00
 43 Sierra, Alejandro          6 Etowah Youth Track    10:41.53   23
 44 Hendricks, Reid            8 45-Unattached         10:45.83
 45 French, Zackary            6 Creekview Yo          10:50.41
 46 Farrell, Charles           7 Dekalb Trail          10:54.19
 47 Aziz, Arish                8 Peachtree Ci          11:10.35   24
 48 Colpaert, Tim              5 Etowah Youth Track    11:26.70   25
 49 Vondrak, Henrick           5 Etowah Youth Track    11:32.48   26
 50 Mosley, Justin             8 Alpha Crush           11:37.79
 51 Schaffner, Caleb           8 Dekalb Trail          11:45.61   27
 52 Puline, Leo                7 Dekalb Trail          11:56.57   28
 53 Wiersma, Andrew            7 Lassiter Jun          12:01.96   29
 54 Deslyper, Matthew          6 Peachtree Ci          12:21.43   30
 55 Allred, Robert Wyatt       6 Peachtree Ci          12:21.66   31
 56 Tracy, Eamon               6 Alpha Crush           12:41.24
 57 Tajik, Shaan               6 Peachtree Ci          12:42.58
 58 Fatuga, Solomon            7 45-Unattached         12:43.26
 59 Thomas, Elijah             7 Etowah Youth Track    12:47.63   32
 60 Cross, Joe                 8 Alpha Crush           12:49.89
 61 Thomas, Isaiah             6 Etowah Youth Track    12:52.40   33
 62 Budd, Nathan               7 Peachtree Ci          12:55.12   34
 63 McChesney, Noah            6 River Ridge           12:57.10   35
 64 Mills, Sean                8 Elite Striders        13:01.21

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou    56    3    8   14   15   16   29
      Total Time:    46:09.43
         Average:     9:13.89
   2 Etowah Youth Track           60    2    4    6   23   25   26   32   33
      Total Time:    47:09.65
         Average:     9:25.93
   3 River Ridge Youth Track      62    5   10   12   13   22   35
      Total Time:    46:58.04
         Average:     9:23.61
   4 Peachtree City Flash A       73    1    9   18   21   24   30   31   34
      Total Time:    48:40.41
         Average:     9:44.09
   5 Dekalb Trailblazers A        74    7   11   17   19   20   27   28
      Total Time:    47:43.01
         Average:     9:32.61


Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amina            9 Walton Youth          12:07.69    1
  2 Delgado, Nicole           10 Walton Youth          12:24.28    2
  3 Reiner, Abigail           10 Sequoyah You          12:25.65    3
  4 Ripperdan, Nicole         10 Drive Phase           12:35.89
  5 DiIanni, Jensen            9 Walton Youth          12:43.72    4
  6 Jacobs, DeLilah           10 Sequoyah You          12:51.47    5
  7 McQuade, Andi              9 Peachtree Ci          12:53.72    6
  8 Curfman, Briana           10 Marietta Track        13:13.58
  9 Burke, Gianna             10 Marietta Track        13:16.35
 10 Hightower, Megan          10 Team Fusion Running   13:20.45
 11 Silverio, Mia             10 Alpha Crush           13:21.62    7
 12 Betton, Julia              9 Walton Youth          13:32.29    8
 13 Kallbreier, Taylor        10 Etowah Youth          13:32.37    9
 14 Dennis, Simone            10 Alpha Crush           13:33.85   10
 15 Wilson, Anna              10 River Ridge           13:35.49
 16 Suresh, Nishevitha        10 Great Strides         13:36.02
 17 Lee, Gabrielle             9 Jefferson Pa          13:38.24
 18 Asbury, E'Maya            10 45-Unattached         13:43.10
 19 Whitney, Addison          10 Lassiter Jun          13:43.50   11
 20 Pacheco, Isabella          9 45-Unattached         13:47.22
 21 Kluttz, Addison           10 Peachtree Ci          13:48.68   12
 22 Harvey, Lynden             9 Walton Youth          13:49.82   13
 23 Dembski, Addison          10 Walton Youth          13:50.73   14
 24 Brandt, Hannah             9 Etowah Youth          13:53.71   15
 25 Miller, Caroline          10 Lassiter Jun          14:00.55   16
 26 Sawyer, Olivia            10 Dekalb Trail          14:02.89   17
 27 Greblick, Megan            9 Walton Youth          14:05.32   18
 28 Daumeyer, Rosemary         9 Alpha Crush           14:08.95   19
 29 Witten, Layyan             9 Jackrabbit T          14:13.27
 30 Clay, Emma                 9 Sequoyah You          14:13.71   20
 31 Vagedes, Joanna            9 Lassiter Jun          14:16.34   21
 32 Fowler, Myah               9 Jackrabbit T          14:17.46
 33 Daniels, Mallory          10 Etowah Youth          14:19.31   22
 34 Donaldson, Hannah         10 Jefferson Pa          14:20.82
 35 Young, Caroline           10 Lassiter Jun          14:26.38   23
 36 Allen, Sara               10 Etowah Youth          14:26.84   24
 37 Allen, Alex               10 Etowah Youth          14:30.06   25
 38 Futral, Anela              9 Etowah Youth          14:30.62   26
 39 Will, Maddie               9 Peachtree Ci          14:36.89   27
 40 Messick, Loraley           9 Dekalb Trail          14:37.86   28
 41 Wiersma, Chloe             9 Lassiter Jun          14:40.89   29
 42 Rountree, Elizabeth       10 Dekalb Trail          14:43.17
 43 Nieves, Lillian           10 Lassiter Jun          14:44.54   30
 44 Tracy, Isabella            9 Alpha Crush           14:44.90   31
 45 Ripperdan, Amelia          9 Drive Phase           14:45.16
 46 Franklin, Aubrey           9 Peachtree Ci          14:48.54   32
 47 Waite, London              9 Alpha Crush           14:49.96   33
 48 Bryant, Genevieve          9 Peachtree Ci          14:55.69   34
 49 Fleming, Kylei            10 Peachtree Ci          14:57.05   35
 50 Mendoza, Daisy            10 45-Unattached         15:11.61
 51 McFall, Caitlyn            9 Peachtree Ci          15:13.39   36
 52 Herring, Kaitlyn          10 Jefferson Pa          15:16.43
 53 Warren, Addison           10 Elite Striders        15:21.39
 54 Higgins, Abigail          10 Dekalb Trail          15:33.58   37
 55 Bell, Amelia               9 Dekalb Trail          15:38.42   38
 56 Solis, Yatziri            10 45-Unattached         15:42.60
 57 Scales, Rihanna           10 45-Unattached         15:46.38
 58 De La Cruz, Gabriella     10 Walton Youth          15:48.68
 59 Scheid, Sarah              9 Dekalb Trail          15:56.33   39
 60 Malapati, Rathna          10 Junior Wolverines     15:57.61
 61 Scales, Brihanna          10 45-Unattached         15:58.86
 62 McAllister, Brenda        10 Lassiter Jun          15:58.91   40
 63 Oakes, Maddie             10 Etowah Youth          16:00.47   41
 64 Hoeller, Amelia            9 Walton Youth          16:02.03
 65 Jones, Mary Lawton         9 Dekalb Trail          16:06.95   42
 66 Heinrich, Anna            10 Lassiter Jun          16:07.77
 67 Mills, Artie               9 Carrollton Track      16:08.42
 68 Magro, Emma                9 Peachtree Ci          16:09.39   43
 69 Talley, Rylan              9 Sequoyah You          16:09.54   44
 70 Mayka, Chloe               9 Etowah Youth          16:16.82   45
 71 Gambrell, Adeline          9 Dekalb Trail          16:19.01   46
 72 Heinrich, Claire           9 Lassiter Jun          16:20.34
 73 Mus, Vivian               10 Dekalb Trail          16:21.13
 74 Harbin, Zoe                9 Peachtree Ci          16:23.75
 75 Reeves, Serenity           9 DASH                  16:27.20
 76 Conkwright, Josephine      9 River Ridge           16:30.73
 77 Baker, Arlette            10 River Ridge           16:32.17
 78 Gold, Scarlett             9 Walton Youth          16:39.73   47
 79 Kane, Ava                  9 Alpha Crush           16:51.38   48
 80 Gutta, Seetha              9 Lassiter Jun          16:55.51   49
 81 Jury, Mary                 9 Dekalb Trail          17:05.06   50
 82 Blanchard, Madeleine      10 Etowah Youth          17:12.46
 83 Manders, Eliza             9 Jefferson Pa          17:35.47
 84 Lewis, Nydia              10 Drive Phase           18:19.09
 85 Spires, Caroline          10 Dekalb Trail          18:54.25
 86 Sanders, Caroline         10 Sequoyah You          19:28.07   51

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walton Youth Track A         28    1    2    4    8   13   14   18   47
      Total Time:  1:04:37.80
         Average:    12:55.56
   2 Etowah Youth Track A         95    9   15   22   24   25   26   41   45
      Total Time:  1:10:42.29
         Average:    14:08.46
   3 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   100   11   16   21   23   29   30   40   49
      Total Time:  1:11:07.66
         Average:    14:13.54
   4 Alpha Crush Running Club    100    7   10   19   31   33   48
      Total Time:  1:10:39.28
         Average:    14:07.86
   5 Peachtree City Flash A      111    6   12   27   32   34   35   36   43
      Total Time:  1:11:03.52
         Average:    14:12.71
   6 Sequoyah Youth Track        123    3    5   20   44   51
      Total Time:  1:15:08.44
         Average:    15:01.69
   7 Dekalb Trailblazers A       159   17   28   37   38   39   42   46   50
      Total Time:  1:15:49.08
         Average:    15:09.82


Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kaleb             10 Green Mile Runners    11:35.47
  2 Wicks, Mason              10 Walton Youth Track    11:36.21    1
  3 McNeely, John             10 Walton Youth Track    11:43.81    2
  4 Comsudes, Sam             10 Walton Youth Track    11:49.48    3
  5 Colpaert, Bo               9 Etowah Youth Track    12:00.63    4
  6 Jennings, Camp             9 Carrollton Track A    12:00.87    5
  7 Hoffman, Desmond           9 Lassiter Jun          12:03.77    6
  8 Maude, Brendan            10 River Ridge           12:11.43
  9 Brackin, William           9 Carrollton Track A    12:11.82    7
 10 Shedd, David               9 Peachtree Ci          12:14.79    8
 11 Grant, Jacob               9 Alpha Crush           12:39.30    9
 12 Smith, Syler              10 DASH                  12:40.89
 13 Avrett, Elijah             9 Jefferson Pa          12:43.15   10
 14 Derenstein, Alexander     10 Walton Youth Track    12:46.18   11
 15 Albano, Alexander         10 Marietta Track        12:46.76
 16 Brown, Elijah             10 Great Strides         12:54.01
 17 Wessinger, Jack           10 Alpha Crush           12:56.05   12
 18 Talley, Marcellus         10 Carrollton Track A    12:57.93   13
 19 Hopkins, Matthew          10 Sequoyah You          13:01.29
 20 Schlitz Jr, Paul           9 Jackrabbit T          13:05.04
 21 Alberici, Jack            10 Alpha Crush           13:07.09   14
 22 Nelson, Zachary           10 Great Strides         13:08.86
 23 Crowder, Austin            9 Carrollton Track A    13:12.56   15
 24 Nava, Giovanni             9 45-Unattached         13:15.25
 25 Atwood, Locke              9 Dekalb Trail          13:19.18   16
 26 Mathias, Elijah           10 Lassiter Jun          13:19.51   17
 27 Maxwell, Tristan          10 Alpha Crush           13:21.81   18
 28 Vinson, Luke              10 Great Strides         13:22.59
 29 Pereira, Abram            10 45-Unattached         13:22.74
 30 Tingelhoff, Oliver        10 Jefferson Pa          13:24.73   19
 31 Dunmire, Tommy            10 Alpha Crush           13:26.44   20
 32 Solis, Axel                9 45-Unattached         13:28.28
 33 Vondrak, Vladimir          9 Etowah Youth Track    13:30.97   21
 34 McFall, Cayden             9 Peachtree Ci          13:38.83   22
 35 Iruku, Wanjohi            10 Etowah Youth Track    13:38.85   23
 36 Grund, Travis             10 Lassiter Jun          13:41.04   24
 37 Dalton, Chance             9 Jefferson Pa          13:43.56   25
 38 Judge, Jake               10 Lassiter Jun          13:45.91   26
 39 Deslyper, William         10 Peachtree Ci          13:49.90   27
 40 Hand, Austin              10 Creekview Yo          13:51.10
 41 Byrge, Grady              10 Carrollton Track A    13:51.48   28
 42 Beck, George               9 Dekalb Trail          13:51.55   29
 43 Elgin, Tyler              10 Lassiter Jun          13:51.83   30
 44 DeChamplain, Daniel        9 45-Unattached         13:52.38
 45 Warren, Samuel             9 Walton Youth Track    13:56.53   31
 46 Carreon, Luis             10 Creekview Yo          14:00.37
 47 Turner, Troy              10 Creekview Yo          14:02.82
 48 Bernal, Matias             9 Alpha Crush           14:04.24   32
 49 Plunkett, Ben              9 Alpha Crush           14:05.84
 50 Dodson, Robert             9 Team Fusion Running   14:06.83
 51 Vickness, Gavin           10 Walton Youth Track    14:11.77   33
 52 Fortenberry, Lucas         9 Marietta Track        14:16.70
 53 Jones, Robert             10 Peachtree Ci          14:20.54   34
 54 Cote, Nathan               9 Jefferson Pa          14:22.36   35
 55 Silva, Javier              9 DASH                  14:22.65
 56 Davidson, Landon           9 Peachtree Ci          14:31.91   36
 57 Merrill, Shane            10 Alpha Crush           14:32.83
 58 Mills, Wilson              9 Carrollton Track A    14:33.09   37
 59 Rice, Phoenix             10 Alpha Crush           14:36.44   38
 60 Potter, Pierce            10 Peachtree Ci          14:38.60   39
 61 Gordon, Nicholas          10 River Ridge           14:39.47
 62 Leeth, Walter             10 Dekalb Trail          14:43.94   40
 63 Hackney, Cash             10 Dekalb Trail          14:46.51   41
 64 Grooms, Graycen           10 Carrollton Track A    14:47.88   42
 65 Brisbois, Andrew          10 Peachtree Ci          14:48.41   43
 66 Babish, Peter              9 Lassiter Jun          14:50.76   44
 67 Williams, Mitch           10 Great Strides         14:51.84
 68 Thomas, Oren              10 Etowah Youth Track    14:53.26   45
 69 Kearns, Benjamin          10 Sequoyah You          14:57.37
 70 Morris, Nate               9 Dekalb Trail          14:58.96   46
 71 Henderson, Owen            9 Carrollton Track A    15:00.89   47
 72 Gritz, Nolen               9 Alpha Crush           15:02.13   48
 73 White, John               10 Marietta Track        15:03.32
 74 Carlin, Avery             10 Walton Youth Track    15:11.08   49
 75 Garrett, Max               9 Lassiter Jun          15:21.20   50
 76 Mayfield, Ben              9 Lassiter Jun          15:21.55   51
 77 Farrell, Henry            10 Dekalb Trail          15:32.96   52
 78 Mobley, William            9 Elite Striders        15:34.37
 79 Mchoul, Robert             9 Dekalb Trail          15:39.24   53
 80 Waldrop, Riley            10 Elite Striders        15:43.26
 81 Anderson, Uriah           10 Jefferson Pa          15:54.64   54
 82 Wolf, Morgan              10 Peachtree Ci          16:28.85   55
 83 Barnes, John               9 Marietta Track        16:33.05
 84 Orr, Bryce                 9 Alpha Crush           16:48.31
 85 Thomas, Jordan             9 Etowah Youth Track    16:51.50   56
 86 Howell III, Franklin       9 45-Unattached         16:57.40
 87 Wallace, Grant             9 Dekalb Trail          17:00.43   57
 88 Thomas, Jeremiah          10 Etowah Youth Track    17:09.37   58
 89 Klein, Evan                9 Dekalb Trail          17:20.24
 90 Helms, William             9 Sequoyah You          17:28.60
 91 Murray, Christian         10 Lassiter Jun          17:44.62
 92 Wright, Liam              10 Carrollton Track B    18:00.58
 93 Hackemeyer, Evan          10 Dekalb Trail          18:52.99
 94 Key, Mason                 9 Creekview Yo          19:01.12

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walton Youth Track           48    1    2    3   11   31   33   49
      Total Time:  1:01:52.21
         Average:    12:22.45
   2 Carrollton Track A           68    5    7   13   15   28   37   42   47
      Total Time:  1:04:14.66
         Average:    12:50.94
   3 Alpha Crush Running Club     73    9   12   14   18   20   32   38   48
      Total Time:  1:05:30.69
         Average:    13:06.14
   4 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   103    6   17   24   26   30   44   50   51
      Total Time:  1:06:42.06
         Average:    13:20.42
   5 Peachtree City Flash        127    8   22   27   34   36   39   43   55
      Total Time:  1:08:35.97
         Average:    13:43.20
   6 Jefferson Parks & Recreat   143   10   19   25   35   54
      Total Time:  1:10:08.44
         Average:    14:01.69
   7 Etowah Youth Track          149    4   21   23   45   56   58
      Total Time:  1:10:55.21
         Average:    14:11.05
   8 Dekalb Trailblazers A       172   16   29   40   41   46   52   53   57
      Total Time:  1:11:40.14
         Average:    14:20.03


Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heppner, Heidi            12 Atlanta Track Club    10:56.26    1
  2 Sheffield, Morgan Grace   12 Great Strides         10:59.36
  3 Delgado, Daniela          12 Walton Youth Track    11:12.22    2
  4 Little, Ruby              12 Atlanta Track Club    11:30.65    3
  5 McArter, Isabella         12 Jackrabbit T          11:52.13
  6 Higgins, Addison          11 Sequoyah You          11:55.93    4
  7 Dennis, Leelah            12 Alpha Crush           12:01.56    5
  8 Tilley, Addison           12 Marietta Track        12:02.31    6
  9 Fath, Lauren              12 Creekview Yo          12:07.08
 10 Schlaupitz, Brynn         11 Alpha Crush           12:08.18    7
 11 Kallbreier, Abbie         12 Etowah Youth          12:23.00    8
 12 Fassinger, Sarah          12 Cherokee Jun          12:23.61
 13 Malcom, Ella              12 Alpha Crush           12:24.59    9
 14 Blaich, Anna              12 Atlanta Track Club    12:31.33   10
 15 Owens, Hannah             12 Marietta Track        12:34.11   11
 16 Ashe, Madison             12 Alpha Crush           12:34.55   12
 17 Savage, Lilly             11 Sequoyah You          12:41.65   13
 18 Haron, Madeline           11 Atlanta Track Club    12:41.77   14
 19 Rooks, Jaylyn             11 Carrollton Track      12:43.65
 20 Blaha, Harriet            11 Atlanta Track Club    12:46.06   15
 21 O'Brien, Erin             12 DASH                  12:48.19   16
 22 Roach, Gabriella          12 Peachtree Ci          12:51.78
 23 Lewis, Katherine          12 Great Strides         12:54.01
 24 Plunkett, Ellie           11 Alpha Crush           12:58.19   17
 25 Cockrell, Emma            12 Lassiter Jun          13:04.67   18
 26 Thomas, Miyah             12 Etowah Youth          13:07.33   19
 27 Ceniza, Camille           11 Alpha Crush           13:11.41   20
 28 Giannopoulos, Eleni       11 Sequoyah You          13:12.72   21
 29 Cole, Clare               11 Alpha Crush           13:14.56   22
 30 Ezell, Alena              11 Etowah Youth          13:15.95   23
 31 Moss, Madeleine           11 Creekview Yo          13:17.82
 32 Reeves, Coasetta          11 DASH                  13:28.34   24
 33 Collins, Amelia           12 Dekalb Trail          13:29.24   25
 34 Ray, London               11 Alpha Crush           13:30.08   26
 35 Trask, Nanea              11 Lassiter Jun          13:35.80   27
 36 Yonas, Isabel             12 Great Strides         13:42.02
 37 Murphy, Eva               11 Atlanta Track Club    13:42.79   28
 38 Schlitz, Evelyn           11 Jackrabbit T          13:44.20
 39 Smith, Elizabeth          12 Marietta Track        13:44.85   29
 40 Russell, Annabella        11 Marietta Track        13:47.51   30
 41 Ayers, Aliyah             12 Carrollton Track      13:48.47
 42 Ortlund, Tait             12 Dekalb Trail          13:52.63   31
 43 Brodmyer, Paige           12 Lassiter Jun          13:54.98   32
 44 Mchoul, Molly             11 Dekalb Trail          13:55.56   33
 45 Lawley, Abigail           11 Etowah Youth          13:59.54   34
 46 Mroz, Jennifer            12 Lassiter Jun          14:01.20   35
 47 Shugart, Molly            11 Lassiter Jun          14:02.95
 48 Betton, Lucinda           12 Walton Youth Track    14:03.49   36
 49 Magana, Mia               12 Marietta Track        14:04.19   37
 50 Emmons, Sasha             12 Junior Wolverines     14:08.49
 51 Palma, Manuela            12 Walton Youth Track    14:11.41   38
 52 Bryant, Mackenzie         12 Lassiter Jun          14:11.48   39
 53 Bullington, Charlotte     12 Marietta Track        14:13.74   40
 54 Fisher, Rylee             12 Sequoyah You          14:15.24   41
 55 Miller, Jessica           11 Carrollton Track      14:16.52
 56 Cortes, Magali            11 45-Unattached         14:17.20
 57 Crowe, Kadyn              12 Team Fusion Running   14:20.56
 58 Boyle, Lisa               11 Dekalb Trail          14:24.90   42
 59 Lastinger, Hannah         12 Great Strides         14:27.49
 60 Rosko, Erin               12 Sequoyah You          14:32.39   43
 61 Baldwin, Anna             12 Dekalb Trail          14:35.48   44
 62 Mayfield, Hannah          12 Lassiter Jun          14:42.76   45
 63 Horowitz, Almog           12 Alpha Crush           14:44.05   46
 64 McEwan, Amelia            11 Alpha Crush           14:51.32   47
 65 Ahearn, Kate              12 Lassiter Jun          14:51.53   48
 66 Beck, Zoe                 11 Dekalb Trail          14:58.05   49
 67 Manzi, Caroline           11 Dekalb Trail          14:59.49   50
 68 Wessinger, Reese          12 Alpha Crush           15:04.70   51
 69 Rozell, Adah              11 Dekalb Trail          15:08.86   52
 70 Brinson, Olivia           11 DASH                  15:09.42   53
 71 Hendrix, Rhyleigh         12 Creekview Yo          15:09.93
 72 Miller, Annabeth          12 Lassiter Jun          15:13.20   54
 73 Brown, Aria               11 Lassiter Jun          15:18.55
 74 Yang, Trinh               11 Walton Youth Track    15:21.43   55
 75 Nickels, Reese            12 Etowah Youth          15:24.19   56
 76 May, Hadley               11 Etowah Youth          15:30.15
 77 Ribley, Olivia            11 Etowah Youth          15:31.87   57
 78 Walden, Olivia            12 Peachtree Ci          15:32.34
 79 Beasley, Abbie            11 Jackrabbit T          15:32.71
 80 Charman, Claire           11 Lassiter Jun          15:36.59
 81 Reed, Alyssa              12 Peachtree Ci          15:38.23
 82 Newman, Jada              11 Marietta Track        15:40.39   58
 83 Hudson, Kathleen          12 Dekalb Trail          15:46.38
 84 Jackson, Sidney           12 Jefferson Pa          15:47.64
 85 Phalen, Reba              12 Walton Youth Track    15:50.11   59
 86 Ayoub, Anna               12 Dekalb Trail          15:51.35
 87 Therriault, Madeline      12 Peachtree Ci          16:08.50
 88 Sierra, Gabriella         12 Etowah Youth          16:11.04   60
 89 Bowling, Piper            11 Lassiter Jun          16:27.46
 90 Haakmeester, Jenna        12 Lassiter Jun          16:34.23
 91 Blocker, Agatha           11 Lassiter Jun          17:10.30
 92 Lappin, Alexandra         11 Creekview Yo          17:12.72
 93 Wilson, Schyler           12 DASH                  17:19.03   61
 94 Cox, Amelia               11 Alpha Crush           17:36.60   62
 95 Bright, Kristen           11 DASH                  17:51.23   63
 96 Marcus, Eliana            12 Dekalb Trail          18:11.77
 97 Wiley, May                11 Alpha Crush           18:25.25   64
 98 Rao, Maya                 11 Dekalb Trail          19:34.56
 99 Amichai, Daphna           12 Dekalb Trailblazers   25:04.05

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Atlanta Track Club           43    1    3   10   14   15   28
      Total Time:  1:00:26.07
         Average:    12:05.22
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     50    5    7    9   12   17   20   26   47
      Total Time:  1:02:07.07
         Average:    12:25.42
   3 Marietta Track              113    6   11   29   30   37   40   58
      Total Time:  1:06:12.97
         Average:    13:14.60
   4 Sequoyah Youth Track        122    4   13   21   41   43
      Total Time:  1:06:37.93
         Average:    13:19.59
   5 Etowah Youth Track A        140    8   19   23   34   56   57   60
      Total Time:  1:08:10.01
         Average:    13:38.01
   6 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   151   18   27   32   35   39   45   48   54
      Total Time:  1:08:48.13
         Average:    13:45.63
   7 Dekalb Trailblazers A       175   25   31   33   42   44   49   50   52
      Total Time:  1:10:17.81
         Average:    14:03.57
   8 Walton Youth Track          190    2   36   38   55   59
      Total Time:  1:10:38.66
         Average:    14:07.74
   9 DASH                        217   16   24   53   61   63
      Total Time:  1:16:36.21
         Average:    15:19.25
  10 Alpha Crush Running Club    245   22   46   51   62   64
      Total Time:  1:19:05.16
         Average:    15:49.04


Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sewczwicz, Ryan           12 River Ridge           10:23.32    1
  2 Latham, Thomas            12 Alpha Crush           10:44.52    2
  3 Corso, Samuel             12 Atlanta Track Club    10:50.84
  4 Thompson, Clark           11 Peachtree Ci          10:52.58    3
  5 Ripperdan, Zachary        12 Drive Phase           10:54.17
  6 Mays, Julian              12 Drive Phase           11:13.18
  7 Bridge, Ethan             11 Junior Wolverines     11:13.55
  8 Roach, Bankson            12 Peachtree Ci          11:16.15    4
  9 Squires, Corbin           12 Jackrabbit T          11:17.88    5
 10 Mitchell, John            12 Walton Youth          11:23.22    6
 11 Kohrman, Loden            12 Alpha Crush           11:23.84    7
 12 Sulton IV, Allen          12 Drive Phase           11:24.03
 13 LeBlanc, Finnan           11 Dekalb Trail          11:27.19    8
 14 Winn, Benjamin            11 Great Strides         11:27.91    9
 15 Turley, Graysen           12 Sequoyah You          11:37.63
 16 Foster, Cody              12 Great Strides         11:40.48   10
 17 Brackin, Maddox           12 Carrollton Track      11:41.92
 18 Trammell, Aiden           12 Lightning Sp          11:46.35
 19 Brumbaugh, Gavin          12 Marietta Track        11:46.97
 20 Oakes, DJ                 12 Etowah Youth Track    11:47.13   11
 21 Donovan, Whit             11 Alpha Crush           11:48.79   12
 22 Puline, Lorenzo           11 Dekalb Trail          11:49.22   13
 23 Yanis, Caeden             12 Alpha Crush           11:52.02   14
 24 Greblick, Robert          12 Walton Youth          11:52.39   15
 25 Towns, Noah               11 Jackrabbit T          11:57.80   16
 26 DeChamplain, Stephen      11 45-Unattached         12:01.00
 27 Thomas, Triston           11 Jefferson Pa          12:01.86
 28 Liska, Patrik             12 Lassiter Jun          12:07.40   17
 29 Beasley, Alex             11 Jackrabbit T          12:07.76   18
 30 Villanueva, Micah         11 Alpha Crush           12:08.15   19
 31 Roberts, Logan            11 Jefferson Pa          12:08.67
 32 Woods, Cole               11 Team Fusion Running   12:11.15
 33 Bailey, Sawyer            12 45-Unattached         12:18.73
 34 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     11 Walton Youth          12:22.46   20
 35 Will, Brandon             12 Peachtree Ci          12:22.74   21
 36 Smith, Chance             11 Jackrabbit T          12:24.90   22
 37 Cote, Jakub               11 Jefferson Pa          12:25.33
 38 Morgan, Anthony           12 Walton Youth          12:25.79   23
 39 Solis, Kevin              11 45-Unattached         12:28.06
 40 Hansen, Carter            12 River Ridge           12:28.80   24
 41 Chikhliker, Nikhil        12 Peachtree Ci          12:33.07   25
 42 Lichtenwalner, Thomas     12 Great Strides         12:35.66   26
 43 Scata, Christopher        12 Sequoyah You          12:35.80
 44 Ruppert, Ethan            12 Peachtree Ci          12:36.28   27
 45 Hendricks, Cole           12 45-Unattached         12:36.31
 46 Woods, Robert             12 Team Fusion Running   12:37.29
 47 Rodriguez, Gabriel        12 Jackrabbit T          12:43.65   28
 48 Gibson, Grant             12 Great Strides         12:47.09   29
 49 Strong, Colton            11 Walton Youth          12:48.56   30
 50 Tatem, Peter              12 Drive Phase           12:48.64
 51 Ghent, Andrew             12 Alpha Crush           12:51.90   31
 52 Owens, Joseph             11 Marietta Track        12:54.74
 53 Owens, Davis              12 Marietta Track        12:57.59
 54 Becker, Pearce            11 Dekalb Trail          12:58.49   32
 55 Sellers, Mitchell         12 Peachtree Ci          13:02.14   33
 56 Ezell, Trent              12 Etowah Youth Track    13:06.33   34
 57 Alfano, Nicholas          11 Hart Beat             13:08.92
 58 Kremer, Cashel            11 Sequoyah You          13:10.12
 59 Maetz, Nathaniel          12 Lassiter Jun          13:10.84   35
 60 Rowell, James             12 Jefferson Pa          13:11.73
 61 Hudson, Colin             11 45-Unattached         13:12.69
 62 Lackey, Tyler             12 Walton Youth          13:15.20   36
 63 Murphy, Aiden             12 Sequoyah You          13:19.86
 64 Sitz, Eli                 11 45-Unattached         13:21.67
 65 Abdinoor, Michael         12 Creekview Yo          13:22.97
 66 Whitehouse, Thatcher      12 Marietta Track        13:23.95
 67 Rose, Gavin               11 Lassiter Jun          13:25.90   37
 68 Cozart, Chandler          11 Walton Youth          13:26.09   38
 69 Gerstle, Aaron            11 Dekalb Trail          13:28.04   39
 70 Murray, Jay               12 Lassiter Jun          13:29.87   40
 71 Davis Jr, Jonathan        11 Walton Youth          13:30.05
 72 Littlejohn, Evan          11 Dekalb Trail          13:31.76   41
 73 Daniels, Aaron            12 Etowah Youth Track    13:34.47   42
 74 Ball, Donovan             11 Creekview Yo          13:35.53
 75 Watkins, Drew             11 Dekalb Trail          13:36.74   43
 76 Daumeyer, Joe             11 Alpha Crush           13:37.76   44
 77 Carr, Logan               12 Creekview Yo          13:46.97
 78 Miller, William           12 Walton Youth          13:52.19   45
 79 Chwatek, Griffin          11 Etowah Youth Track    13:58.18   46
 80 Barnett, Jackson          12 DASH                  14:01.15
 81 Kilpatrick, Matthew       12 Great Strides         14:08.56   47
 82 Lecke, Magnus             11 Lassiter Jun          14:16.54   48
 83 Berwald, Adam             11 Etowah Youth Track    14:16.60   49
 84 Bass-Cico, River          11 Atlanta Trac          14:17.68
 85 Hudson, Quinn             11 Peachtree Ci          14:18.10   50
 86 Lewis, Noah               12 Peachtree Ci          14:24.62   51
 87 Losken, Graham            12 Dekalb Trail          14:40.77   52
 88 Hughes, Daniel            11 River Ridge           14:42.42   53
 89 Wolf, Wyatt               12 Peachtree Ci          14:44.73
 90 Stopford, Carrick         12 Peachtree Ci          14:49.46
 91 Bivens, Davison           12 Walton Youth          14:52.29
 92 Westbrook, Jackson        12 Carrollton Track      14:52.30
 93 Dahlhauser, Grant         12 River Ridge           14:57.25   54
 94 Hunsberger, Ayden         11 River Ridge           15:04.13   55
 95 Sloan, Jacob              12 Dekalb Trail          15:24.17   56
 96 Schuessler, William       11 Dekalb Trail          15:36.71
 97 Brock, Carter             12 Lassiter Jun          15:59.55   57
 98 Pfister, John             11 Peachtree Ci          16:17.95
 99 Ruppert, Liam             12 Peachtree Ci          16:30.79
100 Bushey, Kenneth           12 Etowah Youth Track    16:34.19   58
101 Hyatt, Jonathan           12 Etowah Youth Track    17:18.78   59
102 Mykkeltvedt, Ben          11 Dekalb Trail          18:23.00
103 Schaffner, Matthew Carls  11 Dekalb Trail          18:30.05

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     54    2    7   12   14   19   31   44
      Total Time:    57:57.32
         Average:    11:35.47
   2 Peachtree City Flash A       80    3    4   21   25   27   33   50   51
      Total Time:    59:40.82
         Average:    11:56.17
   3 Jackrabbit Track & Field     89    5   16   18   22   28
      Total Time:  1:00:31.99
         Average:    12:06.40
   4 Walton Youth Track A         94    6   15   20   23   30   36   38   45
      Total Time:  1:00:52.42
         Average:    12:10.49
   5 Great Strides               121    9   10   26   29   47
      Total Time:  1:02:39.70
         Average:    12:31.94
   6 Dekalb Trailblazers A       133    8   13   32   39   41   43   52   56
      Total Time:  1:03:14.70
         Average:    12:38.94
   7 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   177   17   35   37   40   48   57
      Total Time:  1:06:30.55
         Average:    13:18.11
   8 Etowah Youth Track          182   11   34   42   46   49   58   59
      Total Time:  1:06:42.71
         Average:    13:20.55
   9 River Ridge Youth Track     187    1   24   53   54   55
      Total Time:  1:07:35.92
         Average:    13:31.19


Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heppner, Clara            14 Atlanta Track Club    15:20.12    1
  2 Tarpley, Taylor           13 Peachtree Ci          15:39.33
  3 DeChamplain, Ruth         13 45-Unattached         15:39.35
  4 Townsend, Catherine       13 Atlanta Track Club    15:41.78    2
  5 Yonas, Carmel             14 Great Strides         15:53.95    3
  6 Warnick, Gabriella        13 Walton Youth          16:03.29    4
  7 Brennan, Siena            13 Great Strides         16:07.41    5
  8 Bailey, Ella              14 Atlanta Track Club    16:11.39    6
  9 Mcvicker, Brooklyn        13 Marietta Track        16:13.33
 10 Harris, Caroline          14 Junior Wolverines     16:16.40
 11 Ash, Chatham              13 Alpha Crush           16:17.26    7
 12 Shelton, Claire           13 Alpha Crush           16:18.54    8
 13 Etris, Audrey             14 Jefferson Pa          16:24.22
 14 Olvin, Caroline           14 Atlanta Track Club    16:29.08    9
 15 Price, Jennifer           14 45-Unattached         16:31.24
 16 Comsudes, Gabrielle       13 Walton Youth          16:37.66   10
 17 Filipek, Anna             14 Alpha Crush           16:38.25   11
 18 Hoppenfeld, Alexa         14 Atlanta Track Club    16:45.34   12
 19 Ackerman, Hannah          13 Dekalb Trailblazers   16:48.76   13
 20 Culbreth, Emma            13 Great Strides         16:57.18   14
 21 Feeney, Amanda            13 Great Strides         17:08.67   15
 22 Waites, Stella            13 Sequoyah You          17:09.05
 23 Keeter, Arden             13 Walton Youth          17:18.37   16
 24 Cushenberry, Taylor       14 Lassiter Jun          17:19.08   17
 25 Lockwood, Meleah          13 Great Strides         17:20.99   18
 26 Walter, Megan             14 45-Unattached         17:21.21
 27 Lamotte, Brianna          13 District 9            17:21.69
 28 Moore, Brighton           13 Lassiter Jun          17:25.01   19
 29 Dembski, Emery            13 Walton Youth          17:29.09   20
 30 Haakmeester, Skyler       14 Lassiter Jun          17:31.59   21
 31 Bowen, Millie             13 Alpha Crush           17:32.39   22
 32 Shugart, Amelia           14 Lassiter Jun          17:46.01   23
 33 Harvey, Sophie-Katherine  13 Walton Youth          17:55.67   24
 34 Berman, Brooke            14 Lassiter Jun          17:57.72   25
 35 Summers, Genevieve        14 Great Strides         18:00.31   26
 36 Wiley, Isabel             13 Alpha Crush           18:03.80   27
 37 Rager, Katelyn            13 Alpha Crush           18:04.55   28
 38 Moreno, Ilka              13 Alpha Crush           18:13.88   29
 39 Mayer, Mackenzie          13 45-Unattached         18:17.77
 40 Skelton, Ellie            13 Dekalb Trailblazers   18:23.13   30
 41 Daumeyer, Evelyn          13 Alpha Crush           18:32.00   31
 42 Mitravich, Ava            14 Walton Youth          18:48.42   32
 43 Tingelhoff, Gracie        14 Jefferson Pa          18:53.17
 44 Chichester, Riley         13 Great Strides         19:01.96   33
 45 Pastor, Virginia          14 DASH                  19:03.93
 46 Gutta, Malli              14 Lassiter Jun          19:06.14   34
 47 Coleman, Hannah           14 Walton Youth          19:55.75   35
 48 Murray, Ashlei            14 Walton Youth          19:58.33   36
 49 Kanyadan, Pooja           13 Walton Youth          20:20.17
 50 Zhai, Annayuan            13 Dekalb Trailblazers   20:32.63   37
 51 Merrill, Summer           13 Alpha Crush           20:40.28
 52 Suero, Gabrielle          13 Alpha Crush           20:53.67
 53 Sires, Nadia              13 45-Unattached         21:05.75
 54 Rodriguez, Victoria       13 Sequoyah You          21:19.92
 55 Losken, Olivia            14 Dekalb Trailblazers   21:28.74   38
 56 Martinez-Gay, Alondra Zo  13 Marietta Track        21:42.46
 57 Giffen, Kate              13 Alpha Crush           21:44.89
 58 Spires, Savannah          13 Dekalb Trailblazers   22:49.29   39
 59 Howard, Isabela           14 Creekview Yo          24:10.17
 60 Asher, Elizabeth          13 Creekview Yo          24:14.14
 61 Rubin, Isabella           14 Alpha Crush           25:23.94
 62 Evans, Caroline           13 Dekalb Trailblazers   25:24.61   40
 63 Carroll, Megan            13 River Ridge           25:49.11
 64 Ortlund, Avery            13 Dekalb Trailblazers   25:56.08   41
 65 Forsythe, Molly           13 Dekalb Trailblazers   27:32.24   42
 66 Burke, Brianna            13 River Ridge           27:50.11

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Atlanta Track Club           30    1    2    6    9   12
      Total Time:  1:20:27.71
         Average:    16:05.55
   2 Great Strides                55    3    5   14   15   18   26   33
      Total Time:  1:23:28.20
         Average:    16:41.64
   3 Walton Youth Track A         74    4   10   16   20   24   32   35   36
      Total Time:  1:25:24.08
         Average:    17:04.82
   4 Alpha Crush Running Club     75    7    8   11   22   27   28   29   31
      Total Time:  1:24:50.24
         Average:    16:58.05
   5 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   105   17   19   21   23   25   34
      Total Time:  1:27:59.41
         Average:    17:35.89
   6 Dekalb Trailblazers         157   13   30   37   38   39   40   41   42
      Total Time:  1:40:02.55
         Average:    20:00.51


Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mwangi, Vince             14 Etowah Youth Track    13:52.64
  2 Schroeder, Matthew        14 Jefferson Pa          13:55.14
  3 Retana, Aaron             14 Atlanta Trac          14:08.85    1
  4 Owens, Evan               13 Atlanta Trac          14:14.91    2
  5 Bergey, Ben               14 Great Strides A       14:20.01    3
  6 Baehre, Fredrick          14 45-Unattached         14:22.59
  7 Moore, Demetrium          14 Team Fusion Running   14:22.84
  8 Squires, Hayden           14 Jackrabbit T          14:24.32
  9 Newman, William           13 Marietta Track        14:27.73
 10 Bilderback, Clark         13 Alpha Crush           14:31.18    4
 11 Trute, Michael            14 Alpha Crush           14:32.73    5
 12 Helms, Josh               14 Sequoyah You          14:36.62    6
 13 Miles, Parker             14 Atlanta Trac          14:38.07    7
 14 Bittel, Griffin           14 45-Unattached         14:40.36
 15 Vinson, Ian               13 Great Strides B       14:40.90    8
 16 Lipton, Andrew            14 Peachtree Ci          14:41.40    9
 17 Labasi, Jacob             14 Sequoyah You          14:46.35   10
 18 Hoppenfeld, Ryan          14 Atlanta Trac          14:49.30   11
 19 Gavin, Andrew             14 Alpha Crush           14:50.49   12
 20 Zorko, Adam               13 Great Strides B       14:50.78   13
 21 Wargo, Owen               14 Great Strides A       14:52.55   14
 22 Brown, Kenyele            13 Walton Youth Track    14:53.66   15
 23 Trujillo, Nicholas        14 Sequoyah You          14:55.84   16
 24 O'Neal, Shane             13 Great Strides A       14:56.91   17
 25 Pringle, Andrew           14 Drive Phase           14:57.67
 26 Bonham, Corey             13 Sequoyah You          14:57.81   18
 27 Nicholason, Colin         14 Great Strides A       15:01.60   19
 28 Zimmer, Colin             14 Lassiter Jun          15:04.15   20
 29 Blaich, Daniel            14 Atlanta Trac          15:04.97   21
 30 Ball, Riley               14 Creekview Yo          15:06.56
 31 Pentland, Jason           14 Great Strides B       15:13.32   22
 32 Cockrell, Brennen         14 Lassiter Jun          15:14.11   23
 33 Jennings, Will            14 Carrollton Track      15:17.36
 34 O'Shaughnessy, Paxton     14 Lassiter Jun          15:20.60   24
 35 Latimer, Reid             13 Great Strides B       15:26.51   25
 36 McCarthy, Liam            13 Atlanta Trac          15:27.47
 37 Maples, Nathaniel         13 Peachtree Ci          15:28.27   26
 38 Elder, Will               13 Dekalb Trailblazers   15:36.97   27
 39 Heffelfinger, Ryan        13 Peachtree Ci          15:41.43   28
 40 Westrick, Mark            13 45-Unattached         15:42.56
 41 Wessinger, Riley          13 Alpha Crush           15:48.92   29
 42 Lee, Garrison             13 Jefferson Pa          15:50.33
 43 Nicholason, Hayden        13 Great Strides B       15:55.83   30
 44 Burt, Ellis               14 Lassiter Jun          15:56.45   31
 45 Nicholason, William       13 Great Strides A       15:59.01   32
 46 Sherman, Edward           14 Lightning Sp          15:59.19
 47 Gonzalez, Will            13 Alpha Crush           15:59.73   33
 48 Rumph, Henry              13 Alpha Crush           16:00.97   34
 49 Sertl, Graham             13 Walton Youth Track    16:02.53   35
 50 Cole, Timothy             13 Alpha Crush           16:04.73   36
 51 Martinez, Aaron           14 Junior Wolverines     16:17.27
 52 Rapp, Jaden               13 Great Strides B       16:18.16   37
 53 Guinter, Caleb            13 Junior Wolverines     16:19.80
 54 Hankins, Jackson          13 Jackrabbit T          16:20.14
 55 Okelly, Ethan             13 Atlanta Trac          16:26.52   38
 56 Werder, Cass              14 Walton Youth Track    16:30.09   39
 57 Presley III, Don          13 DASH                  16:34.08
 58 Scott, Elijah             14 Lightning Sp          16:34.31
 59 Pokorny, John             13 Lassiter Jun          16:34.85   40
 60 Jobburn, Leyton           14 Lassiter Jun          16:38.31   41
 61 Gragg, David              14 Atlanta Trac          16:40.14   42
 62 Tabourn, Devin            13 Atlanta Trac          16:45.35   43
 63 Rosko, Brett              14 Sequoyah You          16:48.81   44
 64 Cordovado, Alex Cord      14 45-Unattached         16:53.44
 65 Dilworth, Griffin         14 Lassiter Jun          17:01.33   45
 66 Solis, Edwin              14 45-Unattached         17:04.22
 67 Aristizabal, Dylan        13 Jackrabbit T          17:07.43
 68 Wilson, Jacob             14 River Ridge           17:08.87   46
 69 Niederjohn, Max           13 Walton Youth Track    17:17.74   47
 70 Gillam, Pearson           13 Alpha Crush           17:24.32
 71 Garmon, Michael           14 Great Strides A       17:33.07   48
 72 Scepaniak, Wyatt          13 River Ridge           17:39.57   49
 73 Throckmorton, Lawson      13 Lassiter Jun          17:39.71   50
 74 Minter, David             13 Etowah Youth Track    17:40.72
 75 Grooms, Nate              14 Carrollton Track      17:46.30
 76 Ladera, Diego             13 Lassiter Jun          17:46.62   51
 77 Chase, Parker             13 Junior Wolverines     17:55.97
 78 Yang, Thai                13 Walton Youth Track    17:59.51   52
 79 Mathias, Maxon            13 Lassiter Jun          18:02.81   53
 80 Warren, Patrick           14 Walton Youth Track    18:04.70   54
 81 Gerstle, Martin           13 Dekalb Trailblazers   18:11.28   55
 82 Dollar, Brock             13 River Ridge           18:12.79   56
 83 Hoffman, Josiah           14 Peachtree Ci          18:14.48   57
 84 Benders, Jordan           14 Lassiter Jun          18:32.23   58
 85 Lewis, Josiah             13 Peachtree Ci          18:40.83   59
 86 Benders, Jaden            13 Lassiter Jun          18:43.53   60
 87 Freeman, Brock            14 Sequoyah You          19:08.22   61
 88 Caputo, Donato            13 Dekalb Trailblazers   19:12.33   62
 89 Swartz, Andy              13 Dekalb Trailblazers   19:20.20   63
 90 Willoughby, Nathan        13 Creekview Yo          19:22.64
 91 Rivera-Santiago, Leandro  13 Walton Youth Track    19:26.89   64
 92 Singleton, Noah           13 Alpha Crush           19:32.99   65
 93 Ferrara, Quintin          13 Lassiter Jun          19:34.38   66
 94 Wellons, Kody             14 Peachtree Ci          19:34.84   67
 95 Williams, Mason           13 Dekalb Trailblazers   19:42.41   68
 96 Casbarro, Cory            13 DASH                  20:08.50
 97 Singleton, Adam           13 Alpha Crush           20:12.37
 98 Hunsberger, Tretton       13 River Ridge           20:34.53   69
 99 Anderson, David           13 Dekalb Trailblazers   20:35.30   70
100 Cross, Thomas             13 Alpha Crush           20:52.78
101 Childs Jr, Richard        13 Lassiter Jun          21:06.49   71
102 Wagner, Csaba             14 River Ridge           21:58.99   72
103 Lippe, Sean               13 Dekalb Trailblazers   29:18.62   73

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Atlanta Track Club A         42    1    2    7   11   21   38   42   43
      Total Time:  1:12:56.10
         Average:    14:35.22
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     83    4    5   12   29   33   34   36   65
      Total Time:  1:15:43.05
         Average:    15:08.61
   3 Great Strides A              85    3   14   17   19   32   48
      Total Time:  1:15:10.08
         Average:    15:02.02
   4 Sequoyah Youth Track         94    6   10   16   18   44   61
      Total Time:  1:16:05.43
         Average:    15:13.09
   5 Great Strides B              98    8   13   22   25   30   37
      Total Time:  1:16:07.34
         Average:    15:13.47
   6 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   138   20   23   24   31   40   60   66
      Total Time:  1:18:10.16
         Average:    15:38.04
   7 Peachtree City Flash        179    9   26   28   57   59   67
      Total Time:  1:22:46.41
         Average:    16:33.29
   8 Walton Youth Track          188   15   35   39   47   52   54   64
      Total Time:  1:22:43.53
         Average:    16:32.71
   9 Lassiter Junior Cross Cou   240   41   45   50   51   53   58   71
      Total Time:  1:27:08.78
         Average:    17:25.76
  10 Dekalb Trailblazers         275   27   55   62   63   68   70   73
      Total Time:  1:32:03.19
         Average:    18:24.64
  11 River Ridge Youth Track     292   46   49   56   69   72
      Total Time:  1:35:34.75
         Average:    19:06.95


Event 9  5k Run CC 15-18 Division Girls (Team)
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bash, Natalie             18 45-Unattached         19:14.94
  2 Schroeder, Mary Caitlin   16 Jefferson Pa          20:37.07
  3 Gotwalt, Sara             17 Alpha Crush           20:39.67    1
  4 Ewald, Paige              17 45-Unattached         20:39.67
  5 Arnett, Abbey             17 45-Unattached         20:54.75
  6 Felder, Abravion          18 District 9            20:57.47
  7 Wheatly, Maddie           16 45-Unattached         20:57.71
  8 Yerbabuena, Ana           15 45-Unattached         21:13.50
  9 Nash, Lauren              17 Alpha Crush           21:35.93    2
 10 Lange, Paige              15 45-Unattached         21:45.53
 11 Wiklund, Kira             17 Alpha Crush           21:59.87    3
 12 Macdonald, Bryndi         17 Alpha Crush           22:00.35    4
 13 O'Brien, Daley            15 Alpha Crush           22:29.62    5
 14 Delmonte, Grace           16 45-Unattached         22:30.26
 15 Abercrombie, Emily        16 45-Unattached         22:30.39
 16 Lewis, Jewel              15 Great Strides         22:45.02
 17 Racine, Celia             16 Alpha Crush           22:49.71    6
 18 Martinez, Dana            15 45-Unattached         22:57.78
 19 Boyle, Kelly              16 District 9            23:16.64
 20 Guhl, Katherine           16 45-Unattached         23:48.02
 21 Baker, Mary               16 District 9            24:54.28
 22 Petrucci, Sarah           17 45-Unattached         25:46.56
 23 John, Zoeie               15 District 9            28:18.11

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alpha Crush Running Club     15    1    2    3    4    5    6
      Total Time:  1:48:45.44
         Average:    21:45.09


Event 9  5k Run CC 15-18 Division Girls (Individual)
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
15-16 Results 5000 Run
  1 Schroeder, Mary Caitlin   16 Jefferson Pa          20:37.07
  2 Wheatly, Maddie           16 45-Unattached         20:57.71
  3 Yerbabuena, Ana           15 45-Unattached         21:13.50
  4 Lange, Paige              15 45-Unattached         21:45.53
  5 O'Brien, Daley            15 Alpha Crush           22:29.62
  6 Delmonte, Grace           16 45-Unattached         22:30.26
  7 Abercrombie, Emily        16 45-Unattached         22:30.39
  8 Lewis, Jewel              15 Great Strides         22:45.02
  9 Racine, Celia             16 Alpha Crush           22:49.71
 10 Martinez, Dana            15 45-Unattached         22:57.78
 11 Boyle, Kelly              16 District 9            23:16.64
 12 Guhl, Katherine           16 45-Unattached         23:48.02
 13 Baker, Mary               16 District 9            24:54.28
 14 John, Zoeie               15 District 9            28:18.11
17-18 Results 5000 Run
  1 Bash, Natalie             18 45-Unattached         19:14.94
  2 Gotwalt, Sara             17 Alpha Crush           20:39.67
  3 Ewald, Paige              17 45-Unattached         20:39.67
  4 Arnett, Abbey             17 45-Unattached         20:54.75
  5 Felder, Abravion          18 District 9            20:57.47
  6 Nash, Lauren              17 Alpha Crush           21:35.93
  7 Wiklund, Kira             17 Alpha Crush           21:59.87
  8 Macdonald, Bryndi         17 Alpha Crush           22:00.35
  9 Petrucci, Sarah           17 45-Unattached         25:46.56


Event 10  5k Run CC 15-18 Division Boys (Team)
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crow, Devan               18 Lanier Running C      16:22.15
  2 Kilgore, Collin           16 Lanier Running A      16:25.42    1
  3 DeChamplain, David        16 Lanier Running A      16:26.77    2
  4 Wachtel, Justin           15 45-Unattached         16:36.11
  5 Jones, Andrew             16 Lanier Running C      16:41.41
  6 Gaddis, Luke              15 Lanier Running A      16:41.88    3
  7 McGinnis, Benjamin        17 Lanier Running A      16:43.62    4
  8 Lopez Jr, Miguel          18 Lanier Running A      16:50.66    5
  9 LeBlanc, Benjamin         18 Atlanta Track Club    16:52.13
 10 Fabiano, Michael          18 45-Unattached         16:52.84
 11 Watson, Cameron           16 45-Unattached         17:01.32
 12 Brown, Matthew            16 Hart Beat             17:04.42
 13 Beam, Joshua              17 Carrollton Track      17:05.94
 14 Boyd, Kyle                15 Lanier Running A      17:10.50    6
 15 Madison, Khali            17 Velocity Tra          17:10.67
 16 DeBoy, Alexander          16 45-Unattached         17:12.66
 17 Pelland, Brian            17 Alpha Crush           17:13.33
 18 Welden, William           15 45-Unattached         17:13.62
 19 O'Bryant, Eamonn          15 Lanier Running A      17:17.94    7
 20 Conton, Logan             16 Junior Wolverines A   17:27.45    8
 21 Bell, Bryan               17 Junior Wolverines A   17:28.60    9
 22 Brown, Jonah              18 45-Unattached         17:28.99
 23 Ray, Braden               18 45-Unattached         17:29.30
 24 Ray, Logan                15 45-Unattached         17:33.38
 25 Castellano, Evan          16 Junior Wolverines A   17:42.37   10
 26 Bobak, Zachary            15 45-Unattached         17:43.56
 27 Freeman, Michael          16 45-Unattached         17:49.02
 28 Butts, Colby              16 45-Unattached         17:50.63
 29 Bash, Silas               16 45-Unattached         17:51.40
 30 Stacy, Brian              17 45-Unattached         18:00.88
 31 Bradley, Greyson          16 45-Unattached         18:04.29
 32 Powell, Kobe              16 45-Unattached         18:08.41
 33 Rush, Aidan               16 45-Unattached         18:09.41
 34 Campbell, Parker          18 45-Unattached         18:11.99
 35 Purvis, Elliot            16 Lanier Running B      18:19.38   11
 36 Faubert, Steve            15 Lanier Running B      18:20.23   12
 37 Ruiz, Daniel              17 45-Unattached         18:24.38
 38 Friedrichs, David         17 Junior Wolverines A   18:27.70   13
 39 Brooks, Gabe              15 45-Unattached         18:28.80
 40 Watson, Kyle              15 Creekview Yo          18:33.35
 41 Retana, Christopher       16 Atlanta Track Club    18:48.14
 42 Steele Jr, Simon          18 District 9            18:50.68
 43 Moore, Matthew            15 45-Unattached         18:51.94
 44 Rosenbluth, Mike          16 Atlanta Track Club    18:53.25
 45 Amezcua, Jose             18 Lanier Running B      18:58.40   14
 46 Eskew, David              17 Lanier Running B      19:01.80   15
 47 Still, Joshua             17 Junior Wolverines A   19:24.88   16
 48 Meek, Garrett             15 45-Unattached         19:25.39
 49 Lackey, Harrison          15 Lanier Running B      19:25.50   17
 50 Eskew, Colby              16 Lanier Running B      19:58.35   18
 51 Lengefeld, Garrett        15 Alpha Crush           20:05.46
 52 Gribbins, Benjamin        15 45-Unattached         20:08.20
 53 Schlenker, Jesse          15 Hart Beat             20:12.04
 54 Parker, Logan             16 45-Unattached         20:13.31
 55 Stuler, Andrew            16 Junior Wolverines A   20:40.03   19
 56 Sires, Elijah             15 45-Unattached         20:49.74
 57 Mancil, William           16 45-Unattached         21:07.03
 58 Mulhall, Emerson          15 Junior Wolverines A   21:27.50   20
 59 Headley, Eli              15 45-Unattached         21:34.26
 60 Costen, Caleb             15 Drive Phase           21:54.49
 61 Little Jr, Matthew        15 45-Unattached         23:22.76
 62 Adarasupally, Sripad      16 Junior Wolverines A   23:55.46   21

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lanier Running A             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7
      Total Time:  1:23:08.35
         Average:    16:37.67
   2 Junior Wolverines A          56    8    9   10   13   16   19   20   21
      Total Time:  1:30:31.00
         Average:    18:06.20
   3 Lanier Running B             69   11   12   14   15   17   18
      Total Time:  1:34:05.31
         Average:    18:49.07


Event 10  5k Run CC 15-18 Division Boys (Individual)
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
15-16 Results 5000 Run
  1 Kilgore, Collin           16 Lanier Running A      16:25.42    1
  2 DeChamplain, David        16 Lanier Running A      16:26.77    2
  3 Wachtel, Justin           15 45-Unattached         16:36.11
  4 Jones, Andrew             16 Lanier Running C      16:41.41
  5 Gaddis, Luke              15 Lanier Running A      16:41.88    3
  6 Watson, Cameron           16 45-Unattached         17:01.32
  7 Brown, Matthew            16 Hart Beat             17:04.42
  8 Boyd, Kyle                15 Lanier Running A      17:10.50    4
  9 DeBoy, Alexander          16 45-Unattached         17:12.66
 10 Welden, William           15 45-Unattached         17:13.62
 11 O'Bryant, Eamonn          15 Lanier Running A      17:17.94    5
 12 Conton, Logan             16 Junior Wolverines A   17:27.45    6
 13 Ray, Logan                15 45-Unattached         17:33.38
 14 Castellano, Evan          16 Junior Wolverines A   17:42.37    7
 15 Bobak, Zachary            15 45-Unattached         17:43.56
 16 Freeman, Michael          16 45-Unattached         17:49.02
 17 Butts, Colby              16 45-Unattached         17:50.63
 18 Bash, Silas               16 45-Unattached         17:51.40
 19 Bradley, Greyson          16 45-Unattached         18:04.29
 20 Powell, Kobe              16 45-Unattached         18:08.41
 21 Rush, Aidan               16 45-Unattached         18:09.41
 22 Purvis, Elliot            16 Lanier Running B      18:19.38
 23 Faubert, Steve            15 Lanier Running B      18:20.23
 24 Brooks, Gabe              15 45-Unattached         18:28.80
 25 Watson, Kyle              15 Creekview Yo          18:33.35
 26 Retana, Christopher       16 Atlanta Track Club    18:48.14
 27 Moore, Matthew            15 45-Unattached         18:51.94
 28 Rosenbluth, Mike          16 Atlanta Track Club    18:53.25
 29 Meek, Garrett             15 45-Unattached         19:25.39
 30 Lackey, Harrison          15 Lanier Running B      19:25.50
 31 Eskew, Colby              16 Lanier Running B      19:58.35
 32 Lengefeld, Garrett        15 Alpha Crush           20:05.46
 33 Gribbins, Benjamin        15 45-Unattached         20:08.20
 34 Schlenker, Jesse          15 Hart Beat             20:12.04
 35 Parker, Logan             16 45-Unattached         20:13.31
 36 Stuler, Andrew            16 Junior Wolverines A   20:40.03    8
 37 Sires, Elijah             15 45-Unattached         20:49.74
 38 Mancil, William           16 45-Unattached         21:07.03
 39 Mulhall, Emerson          15 Junior Wolverines A   21:27.50    9
 40 Headley, Eli              15 45-Unattached         21:34.26
 41 Costen, Caleb             15 Drive Phase           21:54.49
 42 Little Jr, Matthew        15 45-Unattached         23:22.76
 43 Adarasupally, Sripad      16 Junior Wolverines A   23:55.46   10
17-18 Results 5000 Run
  1 Crow, Devan               18 Lanier Running C      16:22.15
  2 McGinnis, Benjamin        17 Lanier Running A      16:43.62
  3 Lopez Jr, Miguel          18 Lanier Running A      16:50.66
  4 LeBlanc, Benjamin         18 Atlanta Track Club    16:52.13
  5 Fabiano, Michael          18 45-Unattached         16:52.84
  6 Beam, Joshua              17 Carrollton Track      17:05.94
  7 Madison, Khali            17 Velocity Tra          17:10.67
  8 Pelland, Brian            17 Alpha Crush           17:13.33
  9 Bell, Bryan               17 Junior Wolverines A   17:28.60
 10 Brown, Jonah              18 45-Unattached         17:28.99
 11 Ray, Braden               18 45-Unattached         17:29.30
 12 Stacy, Brian              17 45-Unattached         18:00.88
 13 Campbell, Parker          18 45-Unattached         18:11.99
 14 Ruiz, Daniel              17 45-Unattached         18:24.38
 15 Friedrichs, David         17 Junior Wolverines A   18:27.70
 16 Steele Jr, Simon          18 District 9            18:50.68
 17 Amezcua, Jose             18 Lanier Running B      18:58.40
 18 Eskew, David              17 Lanier Running B      19:01.80
 19 Still, Joshua             17 Junior Wolverines A   19:24.88


Event 11  5k Run CC Meet of Champions Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Higinbotham, John            Veritas Clas          15:30.15
  2 Collins, Myles               Archer TC             15:37.52
  3 Shelton, Sully               Harrison TC           15:41.77    1
  4 Gizelbach, Calan             MOC-UNA               15:43.09
  5 Miller, Kamari               Marietta TC           15:43.55
  6 Crow, Devan                  North Hall TC         15:45.34    2
  7 Truitt, Zack                 MOC-UNA               15:45.80
  8 White, Mark                  Lakeside, Evans TC    15:46.33    3
  9 Wade, Devin                  MOC-UNA               15:47.33
 10 Wachtel, Justin              MOC-UNA               15:50.12
 11 Thornton, Riley              Jefferson TC          15:58.65
 12 Cherono, Chris               Grayson TC            16:02.86    4
 13 Shelafoe, Shane              East Jackson TC       16:02.99
 14 Brown, William               Pope TC               16:05.40    5
 15 Nyman, Nick                  Starrs Mill TC        16:06.54    6
 16 Rich, Sam                    Lakeside, Evans TC    16:11.67    7
 17 Hayes, Noah                  Hillgrove TC          16:11.75    8
 18 Borden, Jackson              Lovett TC             16:13.15    9
 19 Wallace, Will                Westminster TC        16:16.23   10
 20 Potts, Davis                 MOC-UNA               16:16.83
 21 Roe, Zachary                 Westminster TC        16:18.24   11
 22 Autry, John Isaac            Lakeside, Evans TC    16:19.14   12
 23 Bocko, Cooper                Lambert TC            16:19.61   13
 24 Helms, Alex                  Walton TC             16:21.28   14
 25 Sotelo, Lance                Dalton TC             16:22.52
 26 Cato, Reece                  West Forsyth TC       16:23.61   15
 27 Huff, Peter                  Westminster TC        16:26.02   16
 28 Heron, Kc                    Pope TC               16:26.15   17
 29 Heron, Cole                  Pope TC               16:27.29   18
 30 Jones, Andrew                North Hall TC         16:28.79   19
 31 Autry, Tristan               Parkview TC           16:28.97   20
 32 Shaffer, Zac                 Walton TC             16:29.51   21
 33 Gil, Jacob                   MOC-UNA               16:30.77
 34 Bower, Brennan               South Forsyth TC      16:31.33   22
 35 Rager, Sean                  Alpharetta TC         16:31.53   23
 36 Martinez, Jessie             MOC-UNA               16:34.72
 37 Bashir, Asad                 MOC-UNA               16:35.47
 38 Catania, Sean                South Forsyth TC      16:37.76   24
 39 Old, Connor                  Walton TC             16:38.37   25
 40 Chapman, Colin               Lambert TC            16:38.55   26
 41 Korzenok, Chase              Hillgrove TC          16:38.73   27
 42 Marshall, Hayden             Milton TC             16:38.84   28
 43 Parisi, Anthony              Pope TC               16:40.82   29
 44 Rhodes, Jack                 Roswell TC            16:43.52
 45 Stephens, Griffin            Banks County TC       16:44.96
 46 Duben, Ty                    Starrs Mill TC        16:46.13   30
 47 Bonneville, Luke             Milton TC             16:46.15   31
 48 Hill, Porter                 Deerfield-Wi          16:46.63   32
 49 Schlicht, Miguel             Norcross TC           16:47.04   33
 50 Nicholason, Adam             Lambert TC            16:47.45   34
 51 Halverson, Gary              Milton TC             16:47.49   35
 52 Graffius, Stephen            West Forsyth TC       16:47.77   36
 53 Winters, Joseph              Norcross TC           16:47.79   37
 54 Donovan, Lyle                Cambridge TC          16:48.24
 55 King, Ben                    Walton TC             16:49.59   38
 56 Freeman, Colby               Grayson TC            16:50.29   39
 57 Siegel, Harrison             South Forsyth TC      16:51.50   40
 58 Arbery, Scott                Westminster TC        16:53.23   41
 59 Brooks, Peter                Hillgrove TC          16:54.40   42
 60 Mateo, Axel                  Pope TC               16:55.57   43
 61 Freeman, Ty                  Grayson TC            16:56.42   44
 62 Ericson, Jeremy              West Forsyth TC       16:57.13   45
 63 Connelly, Noah               Harrison TC           16:57.53   46
 64 Whedbee, Josh                West Forsyth TC       16:59.24   47
 65 Bekele, Lucas                Lambert TC            17:01.06   48
 66 Jackson, Antaures            Eagle's Landing TC    17:01.09
 67 White, Nick                  Lambert TC            17:01.87   49
 68 Lewallen, James              Lovett TC             17:03.34   50
 69 Malapati, Kedarnath          South Forsyth TC      17:03.92   51
 70 Joanico, Arat                Alpharetta TC         17:06.51   52
 71 Schlicht, Gabriel            Norcross TC           17:06.89   53
 72 Bottomley, Jacob             Norcross TC           17:07.17   54
 73 Wyman, Matthew               Harrison TC           17:08.50   55
 74 Fultz, Harrison              Starrs Mill TC        17:08.61   56
 75 Gupta, Anish                 Milton TC             17:09.06   57
 76 Lopez, Leo                   MOC-UNA               17:09.19
 77 Bell, Trent                  West Forsyth TC       17:09.24   58
 78 Ryan, Andrew                 St. Pius X TC         17:09.54
 79 Bensley, Aaron               Hillgrove TC          17:11.23   59
 80 Crane, Matthew               Harrison TC           17:11.52   60
 81 Yoonis, Muiz                 Pope TC               17:12.82   61
 82 Krause, Conor                Pope TC               17:14.34   62
 83 Blitch, Jd                   Westminster TC        17:15.97   63
 84 Propp, Matthew               Westminster TC        17:16.36   64
 85 Hall, Caden                  Parkview TC           17:16.43   65
 86 Patterson, Michael           South Forsyth TC      17:17.57   66
 87 Corso, Nicolas               Pope TC               17:17.85   67
 88 Orsini, Larry                MOC-UNA               17:17.87
 89 Robinson, Lance              North Hall TC         17:18.49   68
 90 Norton, Matt                 Starrs Mill TC        17:19.63   69
 91 Bensley, Braedon             Hillgrove TC          17:21.28   70
 92 Watry, Spencer               Milton TC             17:21.50   71
 93 Canter, Nolan                Harrison TC           17:21.83   72
 94 Pontrelli, Joe               South Forsyth TC      17:21.97   73
 95 Crabtree, Luke               Lakeside, Evans TC    17:22.71   74
 96 Pitts, Patrick               Lovett TC             17:23.43   75
 97 Doty, Tyler                  West Forsyth TC       17:24.21   76
 98 Bhatt, Yash                  West Forsyth TC       17:24.24   77
 99 Januzelli, Elliott           Norcross TC           17:24.66   78
100 Scott, Andrew                Harrison TC           17:24.70   79
101 Ravenscraft, Mark            Harrison TC           17:25.07   80
102 Brown, Lucas                 Harrison TC           17:27.68   81
103 Conway, Brick                Walton TC             17:28.77   82
104 Muzzillo, Joseph             Starrs Mill TC        17:29.62   83
105 Thomas, Alex                 MOC-UNA               17:33.84
106 Wagner, Noah                 North Hall TC         17:34.16   84
107 Vos, Joey                    West Forsyth TC       17:34.55   85
108 Boyle, Brian                 Harrison TC           17:35.30
109 Reilly, Benjamin             Milton TC             17:35.83   86
110 Kasibhatla, Varun            Alpharetta TC         17:36.04   87
111 Griffin, Paul                West Forsyth TC       17:36.94
112 Niswonger, Brian             Hillgrove TC          17:37.24   88
113 Stevens, Andrew              Westminster TC        17:37.48   89
114 Martin, Brandon              Commerce TC           17:38.25
115 Hanlon, Ben                  South Forsyth TC      17:39.18   90
116 Gonzalez, Lucas              Marist TC             17:42.56   91
117 Todd, Andrew                 Parkview TC           17:47.39   92
118 Law, Deacon                  Cambridge TC          17:50.75
119 Rouse, Logan                 West Forsyth TC       17:55.06
120 Stowell, Carter              Parkview TC           17:55.31   93
121 Ford, Graham                 Deerfield-Wi          17:57.74   94
122 Bennett, Ford                Deerfield-Wi          17:59.31   95
123 Willis, Jonathan             Deerfield-Wi          17:59.35   96
124 Fortner, Skeet               Marist TC             18:00.39   97
125 Kurilko, Ethan               Lakeside, Evans TC    18:02.18   98
126 Clack, Charles W             Grayson TC            18:02.84   99
127 Bruce, Jake                  North Hall TC         18:04.25  100
128 Woolheater, Abayomi          Alpharetta TC         18:05.74  101
129 Madeo, Nino                  Hillgrove TC          18:07.86  102
130 Bermudez, Bryce              Pope TC               18:09.02
131 Kleckley, Alex               Lambert TC            18:09.32  103
132 Gaffney, Grant               Marist TC             18:10.26  104
133 Hartis, Bryce                North Hall TC         18:14.25  105
134 Frager, Jack                 Lambert TC            18:17.86  106
135 Haden, Henry                 Lovett TC             18:18.28  107
136 Schaich, Adam                Cambridge TC          18:20.48
137 FitzSimons, Pete             Parkview TC           18:20.89  108
138 Smith, Kolby                 Starrs Mill TC        18:21.08  109
139 Lloyd, Jack                  Marist TC             18:21.15  110
140 Patel, Rishi                 Deerfield-Wi          18:21.26  111
141 Durham, Jon                  Deerfield-Wi          18:23.09  112
142 Rock, Tyler                  Starrs Mill TC        18:24.77  113
143 Hawn, Matthew                North Hall TC         18:28.06  114
144 Hindy, Thomas                Starrs Mill TC        18:28.85  115
145 Merchant, Yahya              Cambridge TC          18:29.69
146 Gfroerer, Riley              Marist TC             18:31.12  116
147 Hines, Carson                Starrs Mill TC        18:31.21
148 Carter, James                Lakeside, Evans TC    18:35.16  117
149 Chafin, Brett                Lakeside, Evans TC    18:36.82  118
150 Cosgrove, Clay               Marist TC             18:37.34  119
151 O'Neal, Grady                Lambert TC            18:37.49  120
152 Piet, Gavyn                  Grayson TC            18:39.27  121
153 Boyle, James                 Harrison TC           18:39.66
154 Jacquot, Justice             Westminster TC        18:39.86  122
155 Thompson, Kevin              Lakeside, Evans TC    18:40.22  123
156 Byron, Andrew                Grayson TC            18:40.29  124
157 Joanico, Eric                Alpharetta TC         18:43.25  125
158 McCoy, Charlie               Lakeside, Evans TC    18:45.38
159 Lazenby, Jackson             North Hall TC         18:46.24  126
160 Griffin, Drew                Deerfield-Wi          18:49.21  127
161 Hobbs, Davis                 Milton TC             18:49.96  128
162 Gleeson, Walker              Westminster TC        18:51.66
163 Brady, Jack                  Lambert TC            18:57.36
164 Denker, Bennett              Lovett TC             18:59.77  129
165 Kirk, Charlie                Marist TC             18:59.79  130
166 Bandukwala, Aydin            Westminster TC        19:01.57
167 Wiklund, Alex                Alpharetta TC         19:01.94  131
168 Tesfai, Ben                  Parkview TC           19:11.01  132
169 Franzen, Ben                 Norcross TC           19:12.02  133
170 Roman, Gavin                 Milton TC             19:15.25  134
171 Strickland, Caden            Marist TC             19:16.84  135
172 Kim, Tucker                  Lambert TC            19:17.97
173 Underwood, Josh              Norcross TC           19:27.66  136
174 Ki, Ezekiel                  Lakeside, Evans TC    19:42.85
175 Moore, Drew                  Starrs Mill TC        19:43.55
176 Balboa, Samuel               Walton TC             19:46.34  137
177 Green, Timothy               Alpharetta TC         19:49.71  138
178 El-Sayegh, Daniel            Norcross TC           20:12.38  139
179 Bennett, James               North Hall TC         20:21.47
180 Bellows, Jack                Marist TC             22:30.08

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pope TC                     112    5   17   18   29   43   61   62   67
      Total Time:  1:22:35.23
         Average:    16:31.05
   2 Westminster TC              141   10   11   16   41   63   64   89  122
      Total Time:  1:23:09.69
         Average:    16:37.94
   3 Lambert TC                  170   13   26   34   48   49  103  106  120
      Total Time:  1:23:48.54
         Average:    16:45.71
   4 Walton TC                   180   14   21   25   38   82  137
      Total Time:  1:23:47.53
         Average:    16:45.51
   5 Lakeside, Evans TC          194    3    7   12   74   98  117  118  123
      Total Time:  1:23:42.03
         Average:    16:44.41
   6 West Forsyth TC             201   15   36   45   47   58   76   77   85
      Total Time:  1:24:16.99
         Average:    16:51.40
   7 South Forsyth TC            203   22   24   40   51   66   73   90
      Total Time:  1:24:22.08
         Average:    16:52.42
   8 Hillgrove TC                206    8   27   42   59   70   88  102
      Total Time:  1:24:17.39
         Average:    16:51.48
   9 Milton TC                   222   28   31   35   57   71   86  128  134
      Total Time:  1:24:43.04
         Average:    16:56.61
  10 Harrison TC                 234    1   46   55   60   72   79   80   81
      Total Time:  1:24:21.15
         Average:    16:52.23
  11 Starrs Mill TC              244    6   30   56   69   83  109  113  115
      Total Time:  1:24:50.53
         Average:    16:58.11
  12 Norcross TC                 255   33   37   53   54   78  133  136  139
      Total Time:  1:25:13.55
         Average:    17:02.71
  13 North Hall TC               273    2   19   68   84  100  105  114  126
      Total Time:  1:25:11.03
         Average:    17:02.21
  14 Grayson TC                  307    4   39   44   99  121  124
      Total Time:  1:26:31.68
         Average:    17:18.34
  15 Lovett TC                   370    9   50   75  107  129
      Total Time:  1:27:57.97
         Average:    17:35.60
  16 Parkview TC                 378   20   65   92   93  108  132
      Total Time:  1:27:48.99
         Average:    17:33.80
  17 Alpharetta TC               388   23   52   87  101  125  131  138
      Total Time:  1:28:03.07
         Average:    17:36.62
  18 Deerfield-Windsor TC        428   32   94   95   96  111  112  127
      Total Time:  1:29:04.29
         Average:    17:48.86
  19 Marist TC                   518   91   97  104  110  116  119  130  135
      Total Time:  1:30:45.48
         Average:    18:09.10


Event 12  5k Run CC Meet of Champions Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turbes, Naima                Westminster TC        17:47.16
  2 Gates, Makena                Creekview TC          17:56.85    1
  3 Sumner, Brynne               Woodstock TC          18:06.72
  4 Trapheagen, McKenna          Woodland TC           18:11.31    2
  5 Cadeau, Madelynne            South Forsyth TC      18:23.90    3
  6 Addy, Jackie                 Holy Innocents' TC    18:27.18    4
  7 Miniutti, Hannah             Blessed Trinity TC    18:32.37    5
  8 Bailey, Sara                 Blessed Trinity TC    18:33.69    6
  9 Yankovich, Maggie            St. Pius X TC         18:40.00    7
 10 McArthur, Caroline           Oconee County TC      18:43.91    8
 11 Hernandez, Nyah              Milton TC             18:45.79
 12 Ellsworth, Grace             Hillgrove TC          18:46.78    9
 13 Joyce, Cara                  A.I.S. TC             18:48.06   10
 14 Smith, Zoe                   McIntosh TC           18:49.73
 15 Boice, Sophie                Pope TC               18:52.53   11
 16 Walter, Jordan               Paideia TC            18:53.03
 17 Robertson, Abigail           Walton TC             18:53.42   12
 18 Mahoney, Reagan              A.I.S. TC             18:53.71   13
 19 Fegans, Erin                 MOC-UNA               18:53.79
 20 Muldoon, Frankie             Dawson County TC      18:55.78
 21 de Castro, Aleesa            South Forsyth TC      19:01.22   14
 22 Hetherington, Chloe          Mountain View TC      19:01.70
 23 MacKenzie, Mallie            Roswell TC            19:04.06   15
 24 Cushman, Taylor              Milton TC             19:09.83
 25 Breault, Catherine           St. Pius X TC         19:10.71   16
 26 Golden, Emily                MOC-UNA               19:11.31
 27 Miles, Alysa                 Creekview TC          19:11.67   17
 28 Sechrest, Ashley             Cambridge TC          19:11.89   18
 29 Ledbetter, Savannah          MOC-UNA               19:12.41
 30 Walls, Mackenzie             MOC-UNA               19:13.63
 31 Puett, Hayden                Holy Innocents' TC    19:15.36   19
 32 Runyan, Sydney               Etowah TC             19:18.34   20
 33 Bobak, Faith                 Lyndon Academy TC     19:18.50
 34 Perlakowski, Riley           Harrison TC           19:23.42   21
 35 Burwell, Sarah               Walton TC             19:24.26   22
 36 Rojas, Simone                EvansTC               19:28.14
 37 Sanchez, Zoe                 MOC-UNA               19:29.03
 38 Tillery, Haley               West Forsyth TC       19:29.95   23
 39 Brady, Mary                  St. Pius X TC         19:36.26   24
 40 Rose, Haley                  Decatur TC            19:38.35
 41 Saddler, Reese               MOC-UNA               19:39.13
 42 Wehrenberg, Sierra           Hillgrove TC          19:41.07   25
 43 Cochran, Angela              Woodland TC           19:41.66   26
 44 Grisik, Johna                Marist TC             19:42.17   27
 45 Augenstein, Charlotte        Deerfield-Wi          19:43.31
 46 Laskowski, Sofia             Marist TC             19:43.83   28
 47 Vuckovic, Katherine          Westminster TC        19:45.30
 48 Chamberlain, Ellen           Walton TC             19:46.10   29
 49 Calbert, Makenna             Etowah TC             19:47.64   30
 50 LeRoy, Karmen                Trinity Dubl          19:48.58
 51 McCauley, Luna               Paideia TC            19:51.44
 52 Brooks, Ava                  Hillgrove TC          19:55.27   31
 53 Mezzio, Elle                 Riverwood TC          19:56.38
 54 Golden, Lorel                Pope TC               19:58.37   32
 55 Brodrick, Phoebe             Oconee County TC      19:58.68   33
 56 O'Neal, Gracie               MOC-UNA               19:59.64
 57 Mitchell, Allison            Walton TC             20:00.62   34
 58 Ptacek, Isabel               West Forsyth TC       20:04.14   35
 59 Kalbas, Anna                 Marist TC             20:07.59   36
 60 McLean, Katelyn              South Forsyth TC      20:11.60   37
 61 Baker, Allison               Harrison TC           20:12.34   38
 62 Hamfeldt, Katherine          Blessed Trinity TC    20:14.41   39
 63 Murray, Rachel               West Forsyth TC       20:15.76   40
 64 Michaud, Riley               Walton TC             20:17.09   41
 65 Chastain, Nicole             Blessed Trinity TC    20:18.73   42
 66 McNeice, Emily               Walton TC             20:19.30   43
 67 Baker, Sophia                South Forsyth TC      20:19.97   44
 68 Patterson, Caroline          South Forsyth TC      20:20.05   45
 69 Troupe, Lydia                Harrison TC           20:20.46   46
 70 Krogman, Ava                 West Forsyth TC       20:21.64   47
 71 Hurdle, Izzy                 Creekview TC          20:22.12   48
 72 Sexton, Rachel               West Forsyth TC       20:22.37   49
 73 Hackworth, Eliza             Harrison TC           20:22.78   50
 74 Moore, Norine                Oconee County TC      20:26.80   51
 75 Eckhardt, Carter             Lovett TC             20:26.98
 76 Lance, Meg                   Etowah TC             20:30.85   52
 77 Sobczak, Paige               South Forsyth TC      20:31.31   53
 78 Calbert, Natalie             Etowah TC             20:31.37   54
 79 Sobol, Kylie                 Harrison TC           20:31.51   55
 80 D'Amaro, Maggie              Marist TC             20:35.03   56
 81 Ellis, Ariel                 Blessed Trinity TC    20:36.56   57
 82 Evans, Rylee                 Woodland TC           20:37.11   58
 83 McEachron, Cala              St. Pius X TC         20:38.09   59
 84 Feild, Tyler                 St. Pius X TC         20:38.41   60
 85 Evans, Baylee                Woodland TC           20:40.74   61
 86 Smith, Abby                  Roswell TC            20:42.64   62
 87 Brewer, Anna                 Creekview TC          20:47.11   63
 88 Garcia, Emily                Creekview TC          20:47.25   64
 89 Towler, Paige                Walton TC             20:51.29   65
 90 D'Amaro, Annie               Marist TC             20:53.03   66
 91 Pemberton, Tahlia            A.I.S. TC             20:54.53   67
 92 Srinivasa, Mira              Westminster TC        20:57.19
 93 Miller, Beth                 Blessed Trinity TC    20:58.55   68
 94 Goodell, Delaney             Cambridge TC          21:06.60   69
 95 Pitkins, Lauren              Creekview TC          21:07.64   70
 96 Hirschi, Afton               Cambridge TC          21:09.05   71
 97 Spinks, Cheyenne             Woodland TC           21:18.94   72
 98 Duckworth, Bridget           Creekview TC          21:20.74   73
 99 Walker, Hannah               Walton TC             21:21.68   74
100 Poch, Madeline               Holy Innocents' TC    21:23.90   75
101 Monday, Katie                Harrison TC           21:24.70   76
102 Thornton, Hope               Pope TC               21:26.25   77
103 Maresca, Lauren              Blessed Trinity TC    21:27.59   78
104 Shipley, Elizabeth           Blessed Trinity TC    21:30.07   79
105 McGrinder, Molly             Hillgrove TC          21:34.98   80
106 Connelly, Reese              Hillgrove TC          21:35.45   81
107 McConnell, Kensley           Oconee County TC      21:37.82   82
108 Bammann, Liz                 Harrison TC           21:38.75   83
109 Feild, Samantha              St. Pius X TC         21:40.13   84
110 Beck, Clarissa               Cambridge TC          21:40.66   85
111 York, Caroline               Marist TC             21:42.02   86
112 Dodsworth, Rachel            Pope TC               21:42.89   87
113 Hess, Marley                 Harrison TC           21:48.92   88
114 Haydon, Lily              15 A.I.S. TC             21:49.65   89
115 Ehrhardt, Leah               Roswell TC            21:56.16   90
116 Senyitko, Mia                Oconee County TC      21:58.46   91
117 Pierce, Caroline             Etowah TC             22:04.30   92
118 Vogt, Laura                  Hillgrove TC          22:04.66   93
119 Blair, Isa                   Pope TC               22:10.49   94
120 Boatner, Erica               Woodland TC           22:11.54   95
121 Ordway, Zoe                  West Forsyth TC       22:12.17   96
122 Callaham, Annika             Marist TC             22:13.47   97
123 Hirschi, Faith               Cambridge TC          22:13.81   98
124 Caiaccio, Laine              Marist TC             22:16.69   99
125 Huffstetler, Kate            Marist TC             22:17.37
126 Cole, Ainsley                Harrison TC           22:22.07
127 Kumi, Belinda                Blessed Trinity TC    22:22.47
128 Brieske, Georgia             St. Pius X TC         22:24.58  100
129 Goodall, Michelle            A.I.S. TC             22:24.84  101
130 Alvarez, Zoe                 Marist TC             22:25.54
131 Stewart, Ella                Etowah TC             22:25.68  102
132 Turnbull, Addison            Roswell TC            22:26.85  103
133 Delay, Royal                 Hillgrove TC          22:27.36  104
134 Ghegan, Sophia               Lovett TC             22:30.92
135 McNair, Jessica              Holy Innocents' TC    22:31.18  105
136 Pierce, Darby                Etowah TC             22:32.46  106
137 Bowles, Marlee               Woodland TC           22:40.74  107
138 Williams, Zelda              Walton TC             22:44.88
139 Allison, Samantha            Pope TC               22:54.05  108
140 Mccurry, Emma                Pope TC               22:59.49  109
141 Foit, Kelly                  Roswell TC            23:05.77  110
142 Jablon, Abigail              Holy Innocents' TC    23:17.34  111
143 Ryan, Abigail                St. Pius X TC         23:23.98  112
144 Gillespe, Gabby              Roswell TC            23:29.69  113
145 Dwyer, Lily                  Harrison TC           23:39.80
146 Blockers, Lendey             Roswell TC            24:30.49  114
147 Nedel, Lena                  A.I.S. TC             24:40.66  115
148 Atkinson, Eleanor            A.I.S. TC             25:36.96  116
149 Turner, Cecile               A.I.S. TC             26:31.42  117
150 Costarides, Sophia           St. Pius X TC         33:59.20

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walton TC                   138   12   22   29   34   41   43   65   74
      Total Time:  1:38:21.49
         Average:    19:40.30
   2 South Forsyth TC            143    3   14   37   44   45   53
      Total Time:  1:38:16.74
         Average:    19:39.35
   3 Blessed Trinity TC          149    5    6   39   42   57   68   78   79
      Total Time:  1:38:15.76
         Average:    19:39.16
   4 St. Pius X TC               166    7   16   24   59   60   84  100  112
      Total Time:  1:38:43.47
         Average:    19:44.70
   5 Creekview TC                193    1   17   48   63   64   70   73
      Total Time:  1:39:05.00
         Average:    19:49.00
   6 West Forsyth TC             194   23   35   40   47   49   96
      Total Time:  1:40:33.86
         Average:    20:06.78
   7 Harrison TC                 210   21   38   46   50   55   76   83   88
      Total Time:  1:40:50.51
         Average:    20:10.11
   8 Marist TC                   213   27   28   36   56   66   86   97   99
      Total Time:  1:41:01.65
         Average:    20:12.33
   9 Woodland TC                 219    2   26   58   61   72   95  107
      Total Time:  1:40:29.76
         Average:    20:05.96
  10 Hillgrove TC                226    9   25   31   80   81   93  104
      Total Time:  1:41:33.55
         Average:    20:18.71
  11 Etowah TC                   248   20   30   52   54   92  102  106
      Total Time:  1:42:12.50
         Average:    20:26.50
  12 Oconee County TC            265    8   33   51   82   91
      Total Time:  1:42:45.67
         Average:    20:33.14
  13 A.I.S. TC                   280   10   13   67   89  101  115  116  117
      Total Time:  1:42:50.79
         Average:    20:34.16
  14 Pope TC                     301   11   32   77   87   94  108  109
      Total Time:  1:44:10.53
         Average:    20:50.11
  15 Holy Innocents' TC          314    4   19   75  105  111
      Total Time:  1:44:54.96
         Average:    20:59.00
  16 Cambridge TC                341   18   69   71   85   98
      Total Time:  1:45:22.01
         Average:    21:04.41
  17 Roswell TC                  380   15   62   90  103  110  113  114
      Total Time:  1:47:15.48
         Average:    21:27.10